Tatyana Appartament

Main amenities

  • 89 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The spacious 89 m² Tatyana Appartament Rome apartment is located around a 5-minute stroll from Pim Supermercati and looks out onto the garden. It enjoys a convenient location, within a 3-km distance of Mouth of Truth and 2.9 km from the 211-217 Baths of Caracalla.

    The 2-bedroom apartment lies in the Portuense district of Rome, nearly a 10-minute ride from Torre di San Giovanni.

    Tatyana Appartament apartment features ironing equipment and air conditioning, as well as high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for a more enjoyable stay. Enhancing your comfort, a bidet can be found at the apartment. A hair dryer and towels can also be found.

    Equipped with tea and coffee-making facilities and an equipped kitchen, the accommodation offers an oven. The nearest bus station Greppi/Astolfi is only 0.6 km away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00
    Licence number050891,IT058091C2Q4YAGYTC

    Room Options at Tatyana Appartament Rome

    Tatyana Appartament apartment features ironing equipment and air conditioning, as well as high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for a more enjoyable stay. Enhancing your comfort, a bidet can be found at the apartment. A hair dryer and towels can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Tatyana Appartament Rome Room photo Tatyana Appartament Rome Beds photo Tatyana Appartament Rome Beds photo Tatyana Appartament Rome Room photo Tatyana Appartament Rome Room photo Tatyana Appartament Rome Room photo Tatyana Appartament Rome Room photo Tatyana Appartament Rome Room photo Tatyana Appartament Rome Room photo Tatyana Appartament Rome Room photo
    Two-Bedroom Superior Apartment

    Size: 89 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed and 1 Sofa bed

    More info +

    Location of Tatyana Appartament Rome

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Tatyana Appartament Rome

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of this spacious Tatyana Appartament apartment?
      The size of this spacious Tatyana Appartament apartment is 89 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Tatyana Appartament Rome